GHI partners come alongside the people they serve to develop strategies and offer tools and encouragement, so those people may grow as the vibrant individuals, communities and churches God desires for them to be.

Barefoot in Bogota – Columbia – Jill Riley

Children of Promise – Siu Yuk Zaino

Children Treasuring Christ – Cameroon – Emmanuela Nyam

Cornerstone Academy – India – Thangboi Haokip

Cornerstone Academy Class Sponsorship – India

Ekklesia Foundation for Gender Education (EFOGE) – Kenya – Domnic Misolo

FH – Asia – KP & JP

Jabez School of Excellence – Swaziland – Carver and Cynthia Pop

Kathmandu International Study Centre (KISC) – Nepal – Rachel Schroeder

Mentor A Mentor – Mexico – Javier Altamirano and Rebecca Wynia

Most High Mission – Ghana – Jacob Hiagbe

Teacher Training – Uganda – Abigail Sengendo

UORDP (Ugandan Orphan Rural Development Program) – Uganda – Apollo Jaramogi and Donna Foley

Youngsters for Christ – Kenya – Sammy Njiru

ALERT (African Leadership, Empowerment, Reconcilliation and Transformation) – Congo – Kisongo Mbeleulu

Adulam Ministries – Mexico – Laura and Juan Salazar

Africa Mission Network – Nigeria – David Nok Daniel

Building Bridges – Ethiopia – Marybeth and Randy Rolfe

CBC – Christian Brotherhood Church – Sudan – Nikolao Vuni

Engage Global – USA – Rick and Nicky Davis

Global Clown Ministry – Sid Teske

Gloryshine India – Krista and Joseph Janga

Jesus Film Ministries (JFM) – Uganda – Sam Tsapwe

MORE! – Anna and David Mansfield

RVOBUSA (Roaming Vehicle of Blessing) – USA – Susan and Larry Fannon

Dala Development – Kenya – Emily and Dan Okall

Food For His Children – Tanzania – Kerrie Holschbach

Foundation for African Social Entrepreneurship (FASE) – Sierra Leone – Alfred Sesay

Grace Community Development Agency (GCDA) – Nigeria – Silas Dauji

Indigenous Women Ministry – Ghana – Esther Manyeyo Tawiah

M:MM (Mission Moving Mountains) – Uganda – Sam Soita

M:MM (Mission Moving Mountains) Associate – Uganda – Sydney Liesch

Mosaic 21 – Croatia – Mihal Kreko

New Hope International – South Africa – Brendon and Gaylene Adams

Sanitation and Literacy Ghana (SALG)  – Ghana – Rosemond Owens

Zagreb Baptist Church – Croatia – Mihal Kreko

ACT Worldwide (Authentic Community Transformation) – Joe Fry

Designed to be Pillars – Ruth Conard

Emmaus Associates – Paul Arneson

Enrich Leadership Network – Ghana – Albert Botchway

Good News Theological Seminary (GNTS) – Ghana – Thomas Oduro

Global Capacities – Jill Hall

Organization of African Indigenous Churches (OAIC) – Ghana – Thomas Oduro